Kommande matcher
OKTOBER 2017
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F00, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK /Sävar IK - Obbola IK  -      
21
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/F05Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Innebandy P04, Midgårdshallen
Umeå City IBF/Vit2 - Täfteå IK  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy F06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/F06 - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P05, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/P04Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/P07 - Täfteå IK  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy PF07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/P07 - Täfteå IK  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy F 08, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
 
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P05, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy F06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Svart - Täfteå IK/F06  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
OKTOBER 2017
 
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy F00, Sporthallen Musköten
IBF Dalen C-D - Täfteå IK /Sävar IK1  -  0  
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll Herr A-lag, Boden Arena
Bodens BK FF - Täfteå IK2  -  3  
 
08
14:25
sön
14:25    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Sjöfruhallen
Ankarsvik - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
08
13:25
sön
13:25    
Innebandy F00, UEA Vind Väst
IKSU - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
08
08:50
sön
08:50    
Innebandy F00, Vildmannahallen
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - IBF Dalen  -      
07
16:20
lör
16:20    
Innebandy F00, Ersängshallen
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - IBF Dalen  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll Herr A-lag, Konstgräsplan
Täfteå IK - Gällivare Malmbergets FF4  -  2  
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Matchstart 15.00
 
Täfteå IK-Gällivare Malmbergets FF  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Sjöfruhallen
Jäbo - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
07
09:30
lör
09:30    
Innebandy F00, Musköten
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Obbola IK  -      

  Fler spelade matcher >>