Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
27
20:00
mån
20:00    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Bråvallahallen
Täfteå IK - Hörnefors IF5  -  2  
 
26
19:30
sön
19:30    
Futsal P 06, Ersängshallen
Sörfors - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
26
13:45
sön
13:45    
Futsal P 09, hagahallen
IFK Umeå - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
26
12:15
sön
12:15    
Futsal P 09, Hagahallen
Mariehem SK - Täfteå IK  -      
26
09:15
sön
09:15    
Innebandy P 08, Midgårdshallen
IBF Dalen /Södra/Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
25
15:15
lör
15:15    
Fotboll Herr A-lag, Umeå Energi Arena
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Teg SK  -      
25
14:30
lör
14:30    
Futsal P 05, Ersängshallen
Täfteå IK Futsal P04/05 - Tegsödra Umeå IF 10  -  7  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 05, Umeå Energi Arena Väst
IBF Dalen Svart - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Bygdeå GIF  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 06, FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK1  -  11
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/P07 - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit5  -  11
25
lör
00:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK /P07 - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit5  -  11
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Umeå Energi Arena Vatten
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Röbäcks IF1  -  6  
21
20:00
tis
20:00    
Innebandy P 05, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
 
19
17:15
sön
17:15    
Futsal P 06, Ersängshallen
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Mariehems SK  -      
19
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Vildmannahallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IBF6  -  3  
19
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy PF 11, Täftehallen
Umeå City IBF/Blå - Täfteå IK  -      
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy F 09, Midgårdshallen
Umeå City IBF/F10Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
19
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 06, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/Vit3  -  2  
19
11:45
sön
11:45    
Futsal P 08, Campushallen, Skellefteå
Täfteå IK - IFK Umeå  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Futsal P 08, Campushallen, Skellefteå
Morön BK - Täfteå IK  -      
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy PF 11, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC/Gul  -      
18
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK P06  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll P 11, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy P 04, Sävaråhallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/P05Vit2  -  3  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF  -      
18
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy F 10, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/Vit  -      
18
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy P 08, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sof/Åhem - Täfteå IK  -      
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Obbola IK7  -  0  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK /P07 - IBF Dalen /P071  -  1  
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy F 06, Vildmannahallen
Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK1  -  1  
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy F 10, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK  -      
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy F 10, Hammarhallen Vännäs
 
- Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
17
19:30
fre
19:30    
Futsal P 05, Musköten 1
Sandåkerns SK P05 - Täfteå IK Futsal P04/058  -  1  
16
20:30
tor
20:30    
IBS Dalen - Täfteå IK4  -  4  
16
18:00
tor
18:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Täftehallen
Täfteå idrottsklubb - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
 
12
15:30
sön
15:30    
Futsal P 05, Ersängshallen
Täfteå IK Futsal P04/05 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P145  -  5  
12
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy P 05, Musköten 1
Sandåkerns SK P06 - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen /Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC  -      
12
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 06, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK3  -  7  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC5  -  2  
11
18:00
lör
18:00    
Innebandy P 10, Midgårdshallen
Tegs sk - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
11
15:15
lör
15:15    
Futsal P 06, Storsjöhallen
Sandviks IK - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
11
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy P 04, Balderhallen B
Skellefteå IBS - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK6  -  2  
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Sävaråhallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - IBF Dalen1  -  5  
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Spöland Vännäs IF13  -  8  
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 10, Midgårdshallen
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Sävar IK  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy PF 12, Täftehallen
Täfteå - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
11
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy PF 07, FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - Täfteå IK/P071  -  6  
11
13:15
lör
13:15    
Futsal P 09, Bräntbergsskolan
Täfteå IK - Hissjö SK HTF P09  -      
11
12:30
lör
12:30    
Futsal P 09, Bräntbergsskolan
Mariehem SK - Täfteå IK  -      
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK  -      
11
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK/F09  -      
11
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy P 06, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/P08 - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK6  -  5  
 
05
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll P 11, Bräntbergsskolan
Gimonäs - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Bräntbergsskolan
 
Tävling  -      
05
11:40
sön
11:40    
Futsal P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Morön BK  -      
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
 
Täfteå Idrottsklubb -   -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
Futsal P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
28
08:00
lör
08:00    
Vaxholm - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
27
11:00
fre
11:00    
Storvreta - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
24
10:30
tis
10:30    
Innebandy P 04, Sävaråhallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Röbäcks IF  -      
 
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 04, Sävaråhallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Spöland Vännäs IF7  -  4  
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Vildmannahallen
Täfteå IK - FBC Moröbacke6  -  10
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Futsal P 06, Martinssonhallen
Robertsfors ik - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
16
19:15
mån
19:15    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Umeå City IBF/Vit3  -  7  
 
15
15:45
sön
15:45    
Futsal P 08, Bräntbergsskolan
Obbola IK - Täfteå IK  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
Futsal P 05, Vildmannahallen
Tegsödra Umeå IF 1 - Täfteå IK Futsal P04/05  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Innebandy PF 12, Sjöfruskolan
Gnomerna - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Futsal P 06, Ersängshallen
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Röbäck  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Futsal P 08, Bräntbergsskolan
GUIF Tomtebo - Täfteå IK  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy F 07/08, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF/Röd - Täfteå IK  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit  -      
15
12:40
sön
12:40    
Innebandy PF 11, Umeå Energi Arena Väst
 
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Blandat  -      
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P 11, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/P07 - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK5  -  8  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/P07 - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK5  -  8  
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Team Thorengruppen SK5  -  8  
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy P 05, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
15
sön
00:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK /P07 - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK5  -  8  
14
17:15
lör
17:15    
Futsal P 09, Täfteåhallen
Obbola IK P09/10 - Täfteå IK  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Futsal P 09, Täfteåhallen
Täfteå IK - Mariehem SK  -      
14
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy P 04, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK7  -  3  
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy P 05, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen Södra - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy P 08, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK  -      
14
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 06, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK3  -  5  
14
11:15
lör
11:15    
Innebandy P 05, Sjöfruhallen
GUIF - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy F 10, Umeå Energi Arena Vatten
 
- Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Innebandy P 10, Umeå Energi Arena Vatten
3 mot 3 sammandrag - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Futsal P 09, Bräntbergsskolan
IFK Umeå P-09 - Täfteå IK  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Sävaråhallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF0  -  7  
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy P 09, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK  -      
08
13:15
sön
13:15    
Futsal P 09, Bräntbergsskolan
Hissjö SK HTF P09 - Täfteå IK  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy F 09, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF/F10 - Täfteå IK  -      
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen Svart  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - IBF Dalen /P079  -  1  
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy PF 07, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK /Blå - Täfteå IK /P078  -  2  
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen Vit  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF /Vit  -      
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy F 06, Midgårdshallen
Umeå City IBF F07 - Täfteå IK3  -  1  
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Vildmannahallen
Täfteå IK - IK SPIF Umeå9  -  4  
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Obbola IK  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
Futsal P 05, Ersängshallen
Täfteå IK Futsal P04/05 - Sandåkerns SK P05  -