Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
OKTOBER 2020
 
22
18:40
tor
18:40    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK  -      
23
20:10
fre
20:10    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK/P06-07  -      
24
11:15
lör
11:15    
Innebandy F 07/08, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/F08Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Sävar IK/P07  -      
24
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy F 10, Umeå Energi Arena Väst
Umeå City IBF/Blå - Täfteå IK  -      
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Spöland Vännäs IF  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK/P11Vit  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy F 09, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy F 10, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 05, Eddahallen
Skellefteå IBK/P05 - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK  -      
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Svart  -      
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 09, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
25
15:45
sön
15:45    
Futsal P 06, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
 
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy P 12, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK - Täfteå IK  -      
31
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy F11/12, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen - Täfteå IK  -      
NOVEMBER 2020
 
01
15:30
sön
15:30    
Futsal Herr, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - Täfteå IK  -      
 
06
18:30
fre
18:30    
Innebandy P 05, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
07
10:10
lör
10:10    
Innebandy P 08, Midgårdshallen
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
07
11:10
lör
11:10    
Innebandy PF 07, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/P08 - Täfteå IK  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sjöfru  -      
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy F 06, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK  -      
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy F 09, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Södra  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 12, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK/Röd  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Bråvallahallen
Hörnefors IF - Täfteå IK  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Innebandy F11/12, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK  -      
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
Futsal Herr, Umeå Energi Arena VATTEN
Täfteå IK - Flarkens IK  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF  -      
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P 06, Bråvallahallen
Hörnefors IF - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/Blå  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/Blå  -      
08
14:15
sön
14:15    
Futsal P 07-08, Ersängshallen
Täfteå IK - GUIF Tomtebo B/C  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/F11  -      
 
13
fre
00:00    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Svart  -      
13
19:15
fre
19:15    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen /Svart  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Ersängshallen
Ersboda SK - Täfteå IK  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 09, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/F10Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/Vit  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 10, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/F10Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 10, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 05, Balderhallen B
Gamla Stan IBK/Ungdom - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - IBF Dalen/Södra  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Vindelns IF  -      
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy F 07/08, Ersängshallen
Ersboda SK - Täfteå IK  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - IBF Dalen/Södra  -      
14
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy F 06, Musköten 1
IBF Dalen - Täfteå IK  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Umeå Energi Arena Öst
Team Thorengruppen SK/1 - Täfteå IK  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy F 09, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/F10Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy F 10, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/F10Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Vindelns IF  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/Vit  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 12, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sjöfru - Täfteå IK  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 05, Balderhallen B
Gamla Stan IBK/Ungdom - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Spöland Vännäs IF  -      
14
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy F 10, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK  -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Futsal P 09, Täfteåhallen
Täfteå IK P12 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P2010 Tomtebo  -      
15
12:15
sön
12:15    
Futsal P 07-08, Ålidhemshallen
GUIF Carlshöjd - Täfteå IK  -      
15
13:15
sön
13:15    
Futsal P 09, Täfteåhallen
Mariehem SK P10 Vit - Täfteå IK P12  -      
 
20
19:15
fre
19:15    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/P05Vit  -      
21
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/P05Vit  -      
21
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy P 09, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK - Täfteå IK  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen /Södra  -      
21
13:05
lör
13:05    
Innebandy P 10/11, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
21
13:15
lör
13:15    
Futsal P 07-08, Ersängshallen
Täfteå IK - GUIF Sofi/Ålid  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy F 09, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy F11/12, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK - Täfteå IK  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/P07 - Täfteå IK  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 08, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Södra/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy P 06, Vildmannahallen
Tegs SK IBF/Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy P 12, Ersängshallen
Ersboda SK - Täfteå IK  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/To  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/To  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Spöland Vännäs IF  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/F11 IT  -      
 
28
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy F 07/08, Vildmannahallen
Umeå City IBF/Team Thorengr. - Täfteå IK  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy F 09, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Täfteå IK  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy F 10, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Täfteå IK  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Umeå City IBF  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Spöland Vännäs IF  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy F 06, FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - Täfteå IK  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy F 10, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/To - Täfteå IK  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Team Thorengruppen SK/P11  -      
29
12:15
sön
12:15    
Futsal P 07-08, Ålidhemshallen
GUIF Sofi/Ålid - Täfteå IK  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK  -      
29
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy P 09, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK  -      
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK/IBF Dalen  -      
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy P 10/11, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF/Blå - Täfteå IK  -      
29
19:00
sön
19:00    
Futsal Herr, Jenningshallen
RIK/RFF - Täfteå IK  -      
DECEMBER 2020
 
04
fre
00:00    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF/IBF Dalen  -      
04
19:30
fre
19:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF/IBF Dalen  -      
05
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 06, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
05
lör
00:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Umeå Energi Arena Väst
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
05
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 08, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
05
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ  -      
05
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 06, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
05
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy PF 07, Umeå Energi Arena Väst
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF/F11  -      
05
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy P 05, Florahallen
Bureå Idrottsförening P05 - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Futsal Herr, Ersängshallen
Täfteå IK - Kaspiska FF  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
05
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy P 08, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
06
sön
00:00    
Innebandy F 09, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy F 09, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK  -      
06
13:15
sön
13:15    
Futsal P 09, Täfteåhallen
Umedalens IF P09 - Täfteå IK P12  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Ålidhemshallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF /Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
06
14:45
sön
14:45    
Futsal P 09, Täfteåhallen
Täfteå IK P12 - Ersmarks IK 1  -      
06
15:15
sön
15:15    
Futsal P 07-08, Sporthushallen (Gräddvägen 15A, Ersboda)
Täfteå IK - IFK Umeå  -      
 
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Södra  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy P 08, Vildmannahallen
IBF Dalen/Södra/Svart - Täfteå IK  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF /P11Vit  -      
12
11:10
lör
11:10    
Innebandy F 09, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 12, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy F11/12, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK  -      
12
15:15
lör
15:15    
Innebandy P 05, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
12
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy F 10, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ - Täfteå IK  -      
13
sön
00:00    
Futsal Herr, Övrig plats
Hörnsjö IF - Täfteå IK  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy F 06, Musköten 2
Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P 06, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF/Röd - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy F 07/08, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF/Röd - Täfteå IK  -      
13
13:15
sön
13:15    
Futsal P 07-08, Bräntbergsskolan
IFK Umeå - Täfteå IK  -      
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy F 09, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy F 10, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
 
19
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Vit  -      
19
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
19
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Vit  -      
19
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Team Thorengruppen SK/Umeå City  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Vit  -      
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Futsal P 09, Bräntbergsskolan
Mariehem SK P09 Vit - Täfteå IK P12  -      
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK  -      
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy PF 07, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
19
14:30
lör
14:30    
Futsal P 09, Bräntbergsskolan
Täfteå IK P12 - Mariehem SK (P10) Grön  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy F 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Vit  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Vildmannahallen
Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK  -      
20
sön
00:00    
Innebandy P 09, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Röbäcks IF/Blå  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/Svart  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy P 05, Eddahallen
Skellefteå IBK/P05 - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy P 10/11, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF/Blå  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy F11/12, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ-TBG  -      
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy P 09, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF/P10 - Täfteå IK  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Innebandy P 12, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC  -