Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
30
20:10
tor
20:10    
Innebandy P 04, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Umeå City IBF /Vit  -      
31
18:30
fre
18:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF Vit  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Vindelns IF  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy F 10, Sävaråhallen
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy F 10, Sävaråhallen
Holmsund och Umeå City - Täfteå F10/11  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Midgårdshallen
IBK Umeå Norr - Täfteå IK  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen Vit - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sävar IK  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Vit  -      
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy F 10, Sävaråhallen
Umeå City IBF/Blå - Täfteå IK  -      
01
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy P 06, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/P07 - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P 11, Bräntbergsskolan
Gimonäs - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy P 05, Midgårdshallen
Umeå City IBF 05-06 - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
02
12:15
sön
12:15    
Futsal P 08, Ålidhemshallen
GUIF Tomtebo - Täfteå IK  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Futsal P 08, Ålidhemshallen
Täfteå IK - GUIF Carlshöjd  -      
02
13:15
sön
13:15    
Futsal P 06, Ersängshallen
Teg - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
 
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Vildmannahallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Futsal P 09, Grubbeskolan
Täfteå IK - Obbola IK P09/10  -      
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy F 06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Täfteå IK  -      
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Futsal P 09, Grubbeskolan
Täfteå IK - Hissjö SK HTF P09  -      
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK  -      
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy P 10, Tegs centralskola
Holmsund city - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy P 06, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sävar IK/Blå  -      
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy P 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Röbäck if  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy F 09, Vildmannahallen
Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy F 07/08, Ersängshallen
Ersboda SK - Täfteå IK  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF Blå  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/To-Vit  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK/Vit  -      
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy PF 07, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/P08 - Täfteå IK/P07  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
Futsal P 05, Vildmannahallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF P14 - Täfteå IK Futsal P04/05  -      
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy P 09, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK - Täfteå IK  -      
 
12
20:00
ons
20:00    
Futsal P 05, Täfteåhallen
Täfteå IK Futsal P04/05 - Sandåkerns SK P05  -      
14
18:30
fre
18:30    
Innebandy P 04, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
14
18:30
fre
18:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
14
19:15
fre
19:15    
Futsal P 06, Musköten
Umedalen - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
Skidor, Täfteborg
 
Skidor » 
KM - klassisk stil
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF /Sjöfru  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy PF 11, Umeå Energi Arena Öst
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC/Grön  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/F10Svart  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Vindelns IF  -      
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy F 07/08, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen /Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK /P07 - Obbola IK  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Sävar IK /Blå  -      
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy P 08, Musköten 1
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy PF 11, Umeå Energi Arena Öst
Röbäcks IF/Blå - Täfteå IK  -      
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK  -      
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 06, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Tegs SK IBF/Sandåkerns SK  -      
16
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
 
21
18:30
fre
18:30    
Innebandy P 05, Vildmannahallen
Umeå City IBF Vit2 - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
21
20:00
fre
20:00    
Arnes Bil Cup - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
22
lör
00:00    
Arnes Bil Cup - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
22
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 06, Musköten 2
Hissjö SK/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Skidor, Rådhusparken
 
Skidor » 
Laxspelen
  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy P 10, Täftehallen
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Umeå city  -      
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Balderhallen A
Gamla Stan IBK Ungdom - Täfteå IK  -      
22
12:30
lör
12:30    
Futsal P 05, Ersängshallen
Tegsödra Umeå IF 1 - Täfteå IK Futsal P04/05  -      
22
13:30
lör
13:30    
Innebandy PF 07, Vildmannahallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/To-Vit - Täfteå IK/P07  -      
22
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy F 06, Musköten 2
Hissjö SK/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy F 10, Bräntbergsskolan
Obbola IK - Täfteå IK  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Innebandy P 10, Täftehallen
Gimonäs - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
22
17:00
lör
17:00    
Innebandy F 10, Bräntbergsskolan
Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC  -      
23
sön
00:00    
Arnes Bil Cup - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
23
sön
00:00    
Innebandy P 06, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Södra - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
23
sön
00:00    
Innebandy P 06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
23
sön
00:00    
Innebandy P 09, Olasjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
23
09:30
sön
09:30    
Innebandy P 05, Midgårdshallen
Gimonäs P05 Vit - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF /F08Vit  -      
23
11:15
sön
11:15    
Innebandy P 06, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
23
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 09, Olasjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Täfteå IK  -      
23
15:30
sön
15:30    
Innebandy P 06, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen/Södra - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
 
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Holmsund City IBC  -      
29
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy P 04, Bråvallahallen
Hörnefors IF/Håknäs - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy Herr A-lag, Umeå Energi Arena Öst
Täfteå IK - Ersboda SK  -      
MARS 2020
 
11
19:10
ons
19:10    
Innebandy P 05, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF/Röd  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Täfteå IK /P07  -      
14
lör
00:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Täfteå IK /P07  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF/Röd  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
Innebandy P 08, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy P 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Täfteå IK/P07  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Täfteå IK/P07  -      
14
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy P 04, Sporthushallen
Täfteå IK/Sävar IK - Obbola IK  -      
14
15:30
lör
15:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF  -      
15
sön
00:00    
Innebandy F 06, Vildmannahallen
Team Thorengruppen SK - Täfteå IK  -      
15
sön
00:00    
Innebandy P 06, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF  -      
15
sön
00:00    
Innebandy P 09, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen Södra  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy F 06, Vildmannahallen
Team Thorengruppen SK - Täfteå IK  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
Innebandy P 06, Sporthushallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Innebandy P 09, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
 
21
10:30
lör
10:30    
Innebandy P 10, Tegs Centralskola
Tegs sk - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy P 05, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen Svart - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
21
12:30
lör
12:30    
Innebandy P 10, Tegs Centralskola
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Sävar IK/röd  -      
22
10:30
sön
10:30    
Innebandy P 06, Storsjöhallen
Holmsund City IBC - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy P 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
Innebandy P 04, Elofssonhallen
Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Innebandy F 09, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF/F10  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Innebandy P 05, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen Vit - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Innebandy PF 07, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK /P07 - Sävar IK /Blå  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Innebandy P 06, Musköten 2
IBF Dalen /P07 - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Innebandy F 06, Täftehallen
Täfteå IK - Umeå City IBF F07  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Innebandy P 08, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF /Vit - Täfteå IK  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Innebandy F 07/08, Sjöfruhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Täfteå IK  -      
 
26
19:00
tor
19:00    
Innebandy P 04, Hammarhallen Vännäs
Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
26
19:45
tor
19:45    
Innebandy P 05, Olasjöhallen
Obbola IK - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK  -      
28
11:30
lör
11:30    
Innebandy PF 11, Elofssonhallen
Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK/Vit  -      
28
14:30
lör
14:30    
Innebandy PF 11, Elofssonhallen
Gimonäs Umeå IF/Sjöfru - Täfteå IK  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Vildmannahallen
Umeå City IBF/Vit - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Innebandy F 03/04/05, Vildmannahallen
Umeå City IBF/Vit - Täfteå IK/Sävar IK  -      
APRIL 2020
 
09
18:00
tor
18:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Skellefteå div 2  -      
 
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Boden  -      
 
30
18:10
tor
18:10    
Innebandy P 05, Sävaråhallen
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Holmsund City IBC  -      
MAJ 2020
 
03
08:00
sön
08:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan helplan
 
Träningscup P09  -      
 
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Timrå Div 2  -      
 
17
08:00
sön
08:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Cup P11  -      
 
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Morön div 2  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Gottne div 2  -      
 
18
18:30
tor
18:30    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Notviken div 2  -      
 
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-IFK Umeå  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Stöde div 2  -      
 
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-friska Viljor div 2  -      
 
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Piteå div 2  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-IFK Östersund  -      
 
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-Ytterhogdal div 2  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
Täfteborg bokningar, Konstgräsplan
 
Täfteå-UFC Akademi div 2  -