Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
MAJ 2019
 
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
Stantorsvallen
Bygdeå GIF P 09/10 - Täfteå IK -09 Vit  -      
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Tegstunets IP
Tegsödra Umeå IF P-09 Blå lag 1 - Täfteå IK -09 Röd  -      
 
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Vit - Röbäcks IF P09  -      
26
12:45
sön
12:45    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Röd - Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Tomtebogård svart  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - Täfteå IK -09 Röd  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Vännäs IP Konstgräs
Spöland Vännäs IF P-09 - Täfteå IK -09 Vit  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Stöcke idrottsplats
Stöcke IF - Täfteå Idrottsklubb P08  -      
 
09
16:45
sön
16:45    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Vit - Sävar IK P09  -      
 
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Röd - Umedalens IF P09 svart  -      
16
18:45
sön
18:45    
Sjöfrun
Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Sjöfru - Täfteå IK -09 Vit  -      
 
23
09:30
sön
09:30    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Vit - Hörnefors IF P09  -      
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK P09 - Täfteå IK -09 Röd  -      
 
24
17:30
mån
17:30    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Röd - Mariehem SK (P09) Vit1  -      
JULI 2019
 
26
12:30
fre
12:30    
Nydala 9
Tegs Södra Umeå IF - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
26
17:00
fre
17:00    
Nydala 9
Mariehems SK - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
27
08:45
lör
08:45    
Nydala 3
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Gammelstads IF  -      
27
16:45
lör
16:45    
Nydala 10
IFK Umeå - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
28
08:55
sön
08:55    
Nydala 2
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Gimonäs ungdoms IF  -      
28
12:50
sön
12:50    
Nydala 2
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Sundom IF  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
10
11:15
lör
11:15    
Carlshöjdsskolans IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF P9 CSÅ - Täfteå IK -09 Vit  -      
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
FC Vindeln
Vindelns IF - Täfteå IK -09 Röd  -      
 
18
10:30
sön
10:30    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Vit - Röbäcks IF P09  -      
 
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Röd - Ersmarks IK P09  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK P09 Röd - Täfteå IK -09 Vit  -      
 
28
18:00
ons
18:00    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Vit - Mariehem SK (P09) Vit 2  -      
31
12:00
lör
12:00    
Sjöfrun
Gimonäs Umeå IF P10 Tomtebogård svart - Täfteå IK -09 Röd  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
MSK Arena
Mariehem SK (P09) Grön 1 - Täfteå IK -09 Röd  -      
 
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Röd - Lycksele IF 09 Lag 2  -      
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Vit - Sandviks IK P 09 Svart  -      
 
15
08:00
sön
08:00    
Skogsvallen F-plan Prefab
Ersmarks IK - Täfteå Idrottsklubb vit  -      
15
10:15
sön
10:15    
Skogsvallen Sävar A-Plan
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Hörnsjö  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
Skogsvallen Sävar A-plan
Täfteå Idrottsklubb - Sävar IK  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skogsvallen Sävar A-plan
Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
 
18
18:00
ons
18:00    
Vännäsby IP
Spöland Vännäs - Täfteå Idrottsklubb  -      
18
18:00
ons
18:00    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK -09 Röd - IFK Umeå P-09  -      
 
@TafteaFotboll